LEGS 2023 Photo TimeTable Saturday Dec 9th 2023

9:00 – 9:30 AMReady Set MoveUniform
Ready Set AcroUniform
Ready Set Level 2 (Tues/Thurs)Uniform
Ready Set AcroClowns
9:30 – 10:00 AMTuesday ComboUniform
Ready Set Level 2 (Tues/Thurs)Teddy Bears
Tuesday ComboToy Soldier
Petite, Silver & Gold AcroUnder the Sea
10:00 – 10:30 AMBeginner Turn and LeapBetter Together
Silver JazzQueen of the Waves
BJTPenguins
AJHMermaid Party
10:30 – 11:00 AMReady Set Level 1 (Tues/Sat/Thurs)Uniform
Petite Musical TheatreOctopus’ Garden
Ready Set Level 1 (Tues/Sat/Thurs)Cabbage Patch
5-7 Hip HopOne Fish, Two Fish
11:00 – 11:30 AMSapphire JazzBorn this Way
Pre-Primary, Primary, Grade 1 BalletFireworks
Sapphire and Ruby Hip HopShark Remix
Thurs Jnr Musical TheatreWe Go Together
11:30 – 12:00 PMReady Set BalletUniform
AJH Sat & Jnr JazzShe’s in Love
Ready Set Ballet (Tues/Thurs/Fri/Sat)Jewellery Box
Silver & Junior LyricalBrave and True
12:00 – 12:30 PMReady Set Level 2 (Sat)Uniform
Silver & Gold TapAbsolutely Everybody
Ready Set Level 2 (Sat)Mickey Mouse March
Grade 4 BalletJelly Fish
12:30 – 1:00 PMALL CHARACTERS & SEA CREATURES
Junior ContemporaryUrsula’s Lair
Ruby AcroWe R Who We R
Ruby / Emerald JazzWe Are Family
1:00 – 1:30 PMGrade 2 & Adult BalletWater
Thursday Turn & LeapBeach Party
Adult JazzStaying Alive
Level 4/5 TapCake by the Ocean
1:30 – 2:00 PMTues Musical TheatrePositoovity
Junior TeamsThis Will Be
8-10 Hip HopDance the Night
Level 8 + TapEnchanted
2:00 – 2:30 PMDream TeamVillage
Snr Hip HopBFF Wannabe
Gold JazzGirls Just Want to Have Fun
Dream Team CrewGood Foot
2:30 – 3:00 PMGrade 3, 5, 6, 7, 8 & Vocational BalletAriels Wedding
3:00 – 3:30 PM11-14 Hip HopHow You Like That
Senior TeamsKing of Hearts
Musical TheatrePoor Unfortunate Souls
Diamond JazzSway
3:30 – 4:00 PM6/7, Basic & Adult TapBeyond the Sea
Advanced Turn & LeapsLove Yourself
Intermediate/Senior LyricalKill Em with Kindness
Emerald AcroH20
4:00 – 4:30 PMIntermediate/Senior ContemporaryCan’t Help Falling in Love
Diamond AcroIncantation